Website Details
    Sign the Guestbook
    Return Home

    Biography
    Latest News
    Haven's Favorites
    Quick Facts
    Gym Facts
    Past Results
    Meet Schedule
    Routines
    Photo Album
    Video Gallery


Don't feel like reading Haven's long biography? This page contains some quick personal facts about Haven, such as birthday, hometown, etc. To read more about Haven's gymnastics career, go to gymnastics section.



Full Name: Haven Julia Lanzador
Nickname: The Havenator
Birthday: April 9, 1999
Birthplace: Westerville, Ohio
Hometown: Westerville, Ohio
Parents: Alan and Jennifer Lanzador
Siblings: Noah and Romi
Pets: Maltipoo named Lucy
Grade: 12th (2016-2017)
School: Westerville North High School
Copyright 2011+ The Lanzador Family and Gym-Style.Com. All rights reserved.