|
Below are Abby's competition results since 2021 when she was a level 8 gymnast. This page will be updated every time Abby competes so be sure to stop by regularly to see her latest scores and placings.
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2026 National Championships |
Level 10 |
9.650 (12) |
9.425 (26) |
9.425 (15) |
9.325 (34) |
37.825 (18) |
| 2026 Region 6 Championships |
Level 10 |
9.525 (2) |
9.500 (3) |
9.450 (2) |
9.425 (2) |
37.900 (1) |
| 2026 State Championships |
Level 10 |
9.850 (1) |
9.450 (4) |
9.300 (4) |
9.175 (4) |
37.775 (1) |
| 2026 Gasparilla Classic |
Level 10 |
9.650 (3) |
9.300 (2) |
9.375 (3) |
9.525 (3) |
37.850 (3) |
| 2026 Rochester Classic |
Level 10 |
9.575 (1) |
9.000 (2) |
9.325 (1) |
9.375 (2) |
37.275 (1) |
| 2026 Texas Prime Meet |
Level 10 |
9.400 (4) |
9.000 (4) |
8.675 (9) |
8.875 (8) |
35.950 (6) |
| 2026 Brestyan's Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.375 (3) |
9.000 (5) |
8.550 (8) |
|
|
| 2025 Syracuse Sports Fest |
Level 10 |
|
9.400 (2) |
|
|
|
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2025 National Championships |
Level 10 |
9.625 (9) |
9.275 (18) |
9.300 (16) |
9.625 (14) |
37.825 (12) |
| 2025 Region 6 Championships |
Level 10 |
9.650 (2) |
9.275 (4) |
8.725 (10) |
9.550 (1) |
37.200 (4) |
| 2025 State Championships |
Level 10 |
9.450 (3) |
9.050 (4) |
8.925 (8) |
9.450 (1) |
36.875 (2) |
| 2025 Niagara Cup |
Level 10 |
9.550 (3) |
9.100 (3) |
9.200 (2) |
|
|
| 2025 Vegas Cup |
Level 10 |
9.675 (1) |
8.700 (4) |
8.900 (7) |
9.575 (1) |
36.850 (2) |
| 2024 Syracuse Sports Fest |
Level 10 |
9.500 (1) |
9.375 (1) |
9.000 (3) |
9.400 (1) |
37.275 (1) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2024 National Championships |
Level 10 |
8.950 (54) |
9.125 (24) |
8.775 (46) |
9.425 (15) |
36.275 (40) |
| 2024 Region 6 Championships |
Level 10 |
9.425 (3) |
8.875 (6) |
9.400 (5) |
8.450 (15) |
36.150 (3) |
| 2024 State Championships |
Level 10 |
9.750 (1) |
8.700 (3) |
8.950 (12) |
8.825 (6) |
36.225 (3) |
| 2024 Niagara Cup |
Level 10 |
9.600 (2) |
8.675 (2) |
9.225 (1) |
9.275 (1) |
36.775 (1) |
| 2024 Rochester Classic |
Level 10 |
9.075 (5) |
9.000 (5) |
8.800 (7) |
9.450 (2) |
36.325 (5) |
| 2024 Biles Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.050 (4) |
8.150 (7) |
8.800 (5) |
9.225 (4) |
35.225 (3) |
| 2024 Sand Dollar Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.225 (5) |
7.575 (11) |
9.025 (4) |
9.400 (1) |
35.225 (3) |
| 2023 Syracuse Sports Fest |
Level 10 |
9.250 (2) |
7.550 (8) |
8.825 (4) |
9.150 (1) |
34.775 (3) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2023 Eastern Championships |
Level 9 |
9.325 (8) |
9.625 (4) |
9.400 (5) |
9.450 (7) |
37.800 (3) |
| 2023 Region 6 Championships |
Level 9 |
9.275 (2) |
9.650 (2) |
9.575 (1) |
9.750 (1) |
38.250 (1) |
| 2023 State Championships |
Level 9 |
9.525 (1) |
9.725 (1) |
9.525 (1) |
9.525 (1) |
38.300 (1) |
| 2023 Niagara Cup |
Level 9 |
9.500 (1) |
9.700 (1) |
9.550 (2) |
9.100 (8) |
37.850 (1) |
| 2023 Rochester Classic |
Level 9 |
9.450 (1) |
9.275 (2) |
9.400 (1) |
9.525 (1) |
37.650 (1) |
| 2023 Metroplex Challenge |
Level 9 |
8.950 (10) |
9.625 (1) |
8.925 (2) |
9.500 (1) |
37.000 (1) |
| 2023 Buckeye Classic |
Level 9 |
9.175 (4) |
9.325 (1) |
9.200 (2) |
8.575 (9) |
36.275 (1) |
| 2023 Brestyan's Invitational |
Level 9 |
9.250 (4) |
9.500 (1) |
9.600 (1) |
9.525 (1) |
37.875 (1) |
| 2023 Syracuse Sports Fest |
Level 9 |
8.850 (5) |
9.700 (1) |
8.925 (5) |
9.400 (2) |
36.875 (1) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2022 Eastern Championships |
Level 9 |
9.300 (10) |
9.700 (1) |
9.375 (6) |
9.475 (7) |
37.850 (2) |
| 2022 Region 6 Championships |
Level 9 |
9.175 (3) |
9.700 (1) |
8.725 (8) |
9.600 (1) |
37.200 (2) |
| 2022 State Championships |
Level 9 |
9.225 (2) |
9.700 (1) |
9.000 (4) |
9.425 (5) |
37.350 (2) |
| 2022 Niagara Cup |
Level 9 |
9.350 (3) |
9.150 (5) |
8.625 (10) |
9.225 (4) |
36.350 (2) |
| 2022 Rochester Classic |
Level 9 |
8.950 (6) |
9.475 (1) |
8.950 (4) |
8.150 (11) |
35.525 (4) |
| 2022 WOGA Classic |
Level 9 |
9.150 (10) |
9.325 (6) |
9.300 (3) |
9.150 (4) |
36.925 (1) |
| 2022 Classic Rock Invitational |
Level 9 |
9.200 (5) |
9.475 (2) |
9.475 (2) |
9.450 (2) |
37.600 (2) |
| 2022 Brestyan's Invitational |
Level 9 |
8.850 (14) |
9.500 (2) |
9.375 (5) |
9.475 (2) |
37.200 (3) |
| 2022 Syracuse Sports Fest |
Level 9 |
9.000 (8) |
8.300 (8) |
8.950 (3) |
8.550 (11) |
34.800 (9) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2021 Region 6 Championships |
Level 8 |
9.100 (6) |
9.700 (2) |
9.075 (7) |
9.675 (3) |
37.550 (4) |
| 2021 State Championships |
Level 8 |
9.225 (6) |
9.650 (2) |
9.400 (4) |
9.475 (5) |
37.750 (3) |
| 2021 Rochester Classic |
Level 8 |
9.050 (5) |
9.625 (1) |
9.600 (1) |
9.350 (4) |
37.625 (3) |
| 2021 Women's Victory Classic |
Level 8 |
9.000 (3) |
9.600 (3) |
9.600 (2) |
8.775 (5) |
36.975 (3) |
| 2021 Spring Graffiti Invitational |
Level 8 |
8.450 (9) |
9.725 (3) |
9.275 (3) |
9.350 (6) |
36.800 (3) |
|