|
Below are Hailey's past meet results since 2020 when she was a level 6 gymnast. This page will be updated every time Hailey competes, so be sure to stop by regularly to see her latest scores and placings.
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2026 State Championships |
Level 10 |
9.350 (8) |
8.600 (6) |
9.375 (3) |
9.225 (6) |
36.550 (5) |
| 2026 Derby Classic |
Level 10 |
9.300 (5) |
7.750 (8) |
8.725 (4) |
9.225 (4) |
35.000 (4) |
| 2026 Flip 4 Your Cause Invite |
Level 10 |
9.250 (5) |
8.025 (4) |
9.000 (4) |
|
|
| 2026 CA Grand Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.575 (3) |
8.050 (9) |
9.400 (3) |
8.000 (15) |
35.025 (8) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2024 Eastern Championships |
Level 9 |
9.425 (7) |
9.025 (17) |
9.175 (5) |
9.425 (12) |
37.050 (6) |
| 2025 Region 5 Championships |
Level 9 |
9.625 (2) |
9.150 (8) |
8.125 (18) |
9.200 (10) |
36.100 (8) |
| 2025 State Championships |
Level 9 |
|
9.025 (6) |
9.550 (2) |
|
|
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2024 Eastern Championships |
Level 9 |
9.425 (7) |
9.025 (17) |
9.175 (5) |
9.425 (12) |
37.050 (6) |
| 2024 Region 5 Championships |
Level 9 |
9.525 (5) |
9.200 (5) |
9.150 (3) |
9.500 (4) |
37.375 (2) |
| 2024 State Championships |
Level 9 |
9.550 (3) |
9.125 (4) |
9.300 (4) |
9.475 (6) |
37.450 (4) |
| 2024 Lucky Invitational |
Level 9 |
9.350 (6) |
9.100 (5) |
9.150 (3) |
9.375 (4) |
36.975 (3) |
| 2024 Derby Classic |
Level 9 |
9.375 (4) |
9.100 (3) |
8.875 (3) |
9.600 (1) |
36.950 (1) |
| 2024 Midwest Showdown |
Level 9 |
9.375 (2) |
9.400 (2) |
9.525 (2) |
9.450 (1) |
37.750 (1) |
| 2024 Buckeye Classic |
Level 9 |
9.350 (4) |
8.650 (7) |
8.750 (5) |
9.575 (1) |
36.325 (2) |
| 2024 Flip for a Cause |
Level 9 |
9.325 (4) |
9.025 (2) |
8.850 (3) |
9.425 (1) |
36.625 (2) |
| 2024 Lady Luck Invitational |
Level 9 |
8.575 (11) |
8.800 (5) |
8.500 (9) |
9.300 (4) |
35.175 (6) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2023 Region 5 Championships |
Level 8 |
9.525 (2) |
9.325 (10) |
9.475 (1) |
9.550 (2) |
37.875 (1) |
| 2023 State Championships |
Level 8 |
9.550 (1) |
9.450 (1) |
9.625 (1) |
9.450 (2) |
38.075 (1) |
| 2023 Lucky Invitational |
Level 8 |
9.625 (1) |
9.300 (4) |
9.525 (1) |
9.400 (1) |
37.850 (1) |
| 2023 Gasparilla Classic |
Level 8 |
9.175 (3) |
9.150 (4) |
9.700 (1) |
9.625 (1) |
37.650 (1) |
| 2023 Midwest Showdown |
Level 8 |
9.375 (7) |
9.275 (7) |
9.775 (1) |
9.375 (6) |
37.800 (3) |
| 2023 Flip for a Cause |
Level 8 |
9.275 (4) |
9.325 (7) |
9.650 (1) |
9.400 (5) |
37.650 (4) |
| 2023 Battle of Champions |
Level 8 |
9.550 (1) |
9.300 (1) |
9.450 (1) |
9.350 (1) |
37.650 (1) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2022 State Championships |
Level 7 |
9.775 (4) |
9.450 (7) |
9.800 (1) |
9.825 (1) |
38.850 (3) |
| 2022 Derby Classic |
Level 7 |
9.325 (2) |
9.225 (6) |
9.900 (1) |
9.725 (1) |
38.175 (1) |
| 2022 Midwest Showdown |
Level 7 |
9.475 (1) |
9.175 (6) |
9.700 (1) |
9.800 (1) |
38.150 (1) |
| 2022 Classic Rock Invitational |
Level 7 |
9.350 (2) |
9.450 (3) |
9.600 (1) |
9.850 (1) |
38.250 (2) |
| 2022 Flip 4 a Cause Invite |
Level 7 |
9.450 (3) |
9.300 (5) |
9.700 (1) |
9.700 (1) |
38.150 (2) |
| 2022 Coaches Spectacular |
Level 7 |
8.950 (9) |
9.200 (5) |
9.350 (1) |
9.350 (2) |
36.850 (2) |
| 2022 KY Winter Classic |
Level 7 |
9.075 (1) |
8.475 (6) |
9.325 (1) |
9.750 (1) |
36.625 (1) |
| 2021 Hoosier Cup |
Level 7 |
9.500 (2) |
9.275 (4) |
9.700 (1) |
9.400 (1) |
37.875 (1) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2021 State Championships |
Level 6 |
9.375 (5) |
9.575 (2) |
9.750 (2) |
9.600 (2) |
38.300 (1) |
| 2021 Region 5 Insider Classic |
Level 6 |
8.700 (6) |
9.575 (2) |
9.525 (2) |
9.425 (2) |
37.225 (1) |
| 2021 Midwest Showdown |
Level 6 |
9.000 (8) |
9.550 (1) |
9.700 (2) |
9.650 (3) |
37.900 (2) |
| 2021 Nashville Nights Invitational |
Level 6 |
8.500 (4) |
9.400 (1) |
9.525 (1) |
9.500 (1) |
36.925 (2) |
| 2021 Flip for a Cause Invitational |
Level 6 |
9.425 (1) |
9.500 (1) |
9.600 (2) |
9.725 (1) |
38.250 (1) |
| 2021 Wabash Valley Classic |
Level 6 |
8.900 (5) |
9.375 (2) |
9.475 (1) |
9.600 (3) |
37.350 (2) |
| 2021 Star Challenge |
Level 6 |
9.300 (1) |
9.550 (1) |
9.450 (3) |
9.250 (3) |
37.550 (1) |
| 2020 Hoosier Cup |
Level 6 |
9.050 (1) |
9.275 (2) |
9.775 (1) |
9.400 (2) |
37.500 (1) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2020 Arnold Gym Challenge |
Level 6 |
8.825 (7) |
9.350 (4) |
8.625 (12) |
9.075 (9) |
35.875 (9) |
| 2020 Gasparilla Classic |
Level 6 |
8.950 (6) |
9.275 (2) |
9.225 (4) |
9.025 (9) |
36.475 (4) |
| 2020 Circle of Stars Invitational |
Level 6 |
8.550 (13) |
9.225 (3) |
9.175 (4) |
9.025 (7) |
35.975 (5) |
| 2020 Coaches Spectacular |
Level 6 |
8.800 (12) |
8.825 (9) |
8.950 (10) |
9.150 (14) |
35.725 (11) |
| 2019 Hoosier Cup |
Level 6 |
8.500 (5) |
9.075 (1) |
9.075 (4) |
9.175 (5) |
35.825 (2) |
|