|
Below are Ella's past competition results since 2023 when she was a level 8 gymnast. This page will be updated every time Ella competes, so be sure to stop by regularly to see her latest scores and placings.
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2026 State Championships |
Level 10 |
|
|
9.625 (2) |
9.800 (1) |
|
| 2026 Purple and Gold Classic |
Level 10 |
|
|
8.700 (7) |
9.800 (1) |
|
| 2026 Rally in the Valley |
Level 10 |
9.475 (1) |
9.575 (1) |
8.650 (4) |
9.625 (1) |
37.325 (1) |
| 2026 Safari Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.500 (2) |
9.550 (1) |
8.450 (8) |
9.450 (3) |
36.950 (2) |
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2025 National Championships |
Level 10 |
8.600 (4) |
8.950 (16) |
9.425 (5) |
9.700 (2) |
36.675 (6) |
| 2025 Region 4 Championships |
Level 10 |
8.950 (7) |
9.100 (3) |
8.650 (11) |
9.525 (3) |
36.225 (6) |
| 2025 State Championships |
Level 10 |
9.075 (9) |
8.925 (8) |
9.225 (5) |
9.500 (2) |
36.725 (2) |
| 2025 Tim Rand Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.250 (4) |
8.875 (4) |
8.500 (9) |
9.650 (1) |
36.275 (2) |
| 2025 Twisted Moose Invitational |
Level 10 |
8.975 (3) |
7.725 (11) |
8.625 (9) |
9.400 (2) |
34.725 (8) |
| 2025 Denver Winterfest Classic |
Level 10 |
8.900 (4) |
8.550 (6) |
8.600 (6) |
9.575 (2) |
35.625 (3) |
| 2025 Legacy Luau Invitational |
Level 10 |
9.175 (4) |
8.200 (6) |
9.500 (1) |
9.650 (1) |
36.525 (3) |
| 2025 Bravo Classic |
Level 10 |
|
8.700 (3) |
8.175 (6) |
9.600 (1) |
|
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2024 Western Championships |
Level 9 |
9.400 (7) |
9.375 (9) |
8.925 (19) |
9.600 (5) |
37.300 (5) |
| 2024 Region 4 Championships |
Level 9 |
9.425 (2) |
9.225 (3) |
8.825 (5) |
9.575 (1) |
37.050 (2) |
| 2024 State Championships |
Level 9 |
9.375 (4) |
9.350 (8) |
9.350 (5) |
9.325 (5) |
37.400 (4) |
| 2024 Salto Invitational |
Level 9 |
8.725 (4) |
8.650 (1) |
8.825 (1) |
9.450 (1) |
35.650 (1) |
| 2024 Twisted Moose Invitational |
Level 9 |
9.275 (2) |
8.500 (7) |
9.250 (2) |
9.500 (1) |
36.525 (2) |
| 2024 Gliders Invitational |
Level 9 |
7.850 (10) |
9.225 (3) |
9.500 (1) |
9.300 (5) |
35.875 (5) |
| 2024 Legacy Luau Invitational |
Level 9 |
|
|
9.000 (3) |
8.900 (8) |
|
| 2024 Texas Prime Meet |
Level 9 |
|
|
8.550 (9) |
9.175 (5) |
|
| Competition |
Level |
Vault |
Bars |
Beam |
Floor |
AA |
| 2023 Region 4 Championships |
Level 8 |
9.575 (2) |
9.350 (4) |
8.825 (10) |
9.325 (3) |
37.075 (3) |
| 2023 State Championships |
Level 8 |
9.275 (7) |
9.375 (9) |
9.350 (10) |
9.500 (7) |
37.500 (6) |
| 2023 Valley of the Sun Challenge |
Level 8 |
9.625 (1) |
9.325 (5) |
9.250 (4) |
9.350 (6) |
37.550 (2) |
| 2023 Twisted Moose Invitational |
Level 8 |
|
9.400 (3) |
9.100 (8) |
9.300 (1) |
|
| 2023 Nashville Nights Invitational |
Level 8 |
8.125 (7) |
9.175 (3) |
7.850 (8) |
9.375 (4) |
34.525 (6) |
| 2023 Legacy Luau Invitational |
Level 8 |
|
8.000 (16) |
9.050 (10) |
9.350 (4) |
|
| 2023 All American Invitational |
Level 8 |
|
|
|
9.400 (1) |
|
|